Name
Santo Investments OÜ
Registry code
10643934
VAT number
EE100744978
Type
OÜ - Limited Liability Company
Status
Registered
Foundation date
18.02.2000 (26)
Financial year
01.01-31.12
Capital
2 556.00 €
Activity
70201 -
14 000 €
120 862 €
863%
699 €
(estimate is approximate)
1 692 425 €
2
Submitted
No tax arrears
7%
7%
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Margus Eek
| 100% - 2 556.00 EUR | Board member | Direct ownership |
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kentmanni 4 OÜ 12747327 | 25% - 700.00 EUR | - | - |
| Vana-Tartu 18 OÜ 11182792 | 50% - 1 278.00 EUR | - | - |
| Osaühing Tondiraba Tennisekeskus 10909846 | 46% - 11 730.00 EUR | - | - |
| 2019 06.07.2020 | 2020 14.07.2021 | 2021 27.06.2022 | 2022 04.05.2023 | 2023 02.07.2024 | 2024 30.06.2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue | 7 950 € | 8 400 € | 8 829 € | 8 400 € | 12 000 € | 14 000 € |
| Net profit (loss) for the period | 158 847 € | 45 920 € | 114 679 € | 234 626 € | 96 842 € | 120 862 € |
| Profit Margin | 1998% | 547% | 1299% | 2793% | 807% | 863% |
| Current Assets | 539 679 € | 290 914 € | 177 332 € | 370 166 € | 256 823 € | 179 276 € |
| Fixed Assets | 1 809 379 € | 2 029 124 € | 2 191 985 € | 1 353 069 € | 1 455 783 € | 1 583 586 € |
| Total Assets | 2 349 058 € | 2 320 038 € | 2 369 317 € | 1 723 235 € | 1 712 606 € | 1 762 862 € |
| Current Liabilities | 7 288 € | 3 349 € | 2 349 € | 59 715 € | 37 543 € | 70 437 € |
| Non Current Liabilities | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Total Liabilities | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Share Capital | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Equity | 2 341 770 € | 2 316 689 € | 2 366 968 € | 1 663 520 € | 1 675 063 € | 1 692 425 € |
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Turnover | State taxes | Labor taxes and payments | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | 4 500 € | 2 545 € | 2 786 € | 2 |
| 2025 Q3 | 4 500 € | 2 956 € | 2 786 € | 2 |
| 2025 Q2 | 4 500 € | 3 039 € | 2 786 € | 2 |
| 2025 Q1 | 4 500 € | 2 292 € | 2 086 € | 2 |
| 2024 Q4 | 4 500 € | 1 771 € | 1 501 € | 2 |
| 2024 Q3 | 3 000 € | 4 750 € | 4 907 € | 2 |
| 2024 Q2 | 3 000 € | 1 867 € | 2 044 € | 2 |
| 2024 Q1 | 3 000 € | 1 630 € | 1 647 € | 2 |
| 2023 Q4 | 3 000 € | 3 856 € | 2 147 € | 2 |
| 2023 Q3 | 3 000 € | 3 149 € | 3 080 € | 2 |
| 2023 Q2 | 3 000 € | 1 193 € | 1 293 € | 1 |
| 2023 Q1 | 2 700 € | 3 702 € | 3 729 € | 1 |
| 2022 Q4 | 2 100 € | 1 092 € | 1 113 € | 1 |
| 2022 Q3 | 2 100 € | 1 151 € | 1 113 € | 1 |
| 2022 Q2 | 2 100 € | 992 € | 965 € | 1 |
| 2022 Q1 | 2 100 € | 2 361 € | 2 382 € | 1 |