bg

Alar Assuküll

Total Revenue of associated companies 2024

159 535 €

Total Equity of associated companies 2024

146 604 €

Total Profit of associated companies 2024

24 513 €

Companies

Owner Representative Beneficial owner

Tallinn, E. Vilde tee 98 korteriühistu

80005980

- Board member -

AJA KINNISVARA OÜ

17014874

- Board member Indirect ownership

Mõõtkava OÜ

14178635

100% - 2 500.00 EUR Board member Direct ownership

Moodulum OÜ

14267586

50% - 1 250.00 EUR Board member Direct ownership