Name
Sihtasutus Õpilasmalev
Registry code
90006271
VAT number
EE101294977
Type
SA - Foundation
Status
Registered
Foundation date
27.06.2001 (24)
Financial year
01.01-31.12
Activity
93291 - Culture centres and community centres
-
-
-
1 593 €
(estimate is approximate)
-
19
Submitted
No tax arrears
-
-
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monika Haukanõmm
| - | - | Exerciser of founder's rights, member of the supervisory board, board member |
| Peeter Raudsepp
| - | - | Exerciser of founder's rights, member of the supervisory board, board member |
| Riina Solman
| - | - | Exerciser of founder's rights, member of the supervisory board, board member |
| Tiit Terik
| - | - | Exerciser of founder's rights, member of the supervisory board, board member |
| Kristjan Järvan
| - | - | Exerciser of founder's rights, member of the supervisory board, board member |
| Andrei Kante
| - | - | Exerciser of founder's rights, member of the supervisory board, board member |
| Joel Jesse
| - | - | Exerciser of founder's rights, member of the supervisory board, board member |
| Külli Tatter
| - | Board member | - |
| 2019 26.03.2020 | 2020 17.03.2021 | 2021 15.03.2022 | 2022 25.09.2023 | 2023 09.04.2024 | 2024 24.03.2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Net profit (loss) for the period | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Profit Margin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Current Assets | 116 117 € | 73 815 € | 58 701 € | 44 680 € | 78 557 € | 103 692 € |
| Fixed Assets | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Total Assets | 116 117 € | 73 815 € | 58 701 € | 44 680 € | 78 557 € | 103 692 € |
| Current Liabilities | 18 554 € | 29 663 € | 38 868 € | 17 335 € | 23 830 € | 28 026 € |
| Non Current Liabilities | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Total Liabilities | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Share Capital | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Equity | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Employees | 3 | 25 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 19 |
| Turnover | State taxes | Labor taxes and payments | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | -727 € | 14 761 € | 15 656 € | 4 |
| 2025 Q3 | 219 797 € | 126 973 € | 120 092 € | 4 |
| 2025 Q2 | 798 € | 14 636 € | 15 518 € | 152 |
| 2025 Q1 | 0 € | 11 670 € | 12 361 € | 5 |
| 2024 Q4 | 57 € | 18 945 € | 20 854 € | 2 |
| 2024 Q3 | 232 063 € | 113 742 € | 107 534 € | 2 |
| 2024 Q2 | 820 € | 15 412 € | 16 095 € | 288 |
| 2024 Q1 | 290 € | 11 041 € | 11 158 € | 5 |
| 2023 Q4 | 1 567 € | 16 198 € | 17 038 € | 1 |
| 2023 Q3 | 216 831 € | 112 567 € | 108 419 € | 1 |
| 2023 Q2 | 207 € | 14 912 € | 15 455 € | 189 |
| 2023 Q1 | 0 € | 9 060 € | 9 357 € | 5 |
| 2022 Q4 | 1 454 € | 16 778 € | 17 459 € | 2 |
| 2022 Q3 | 170 941 € | 111 671 € | 100 313 € | 2 |
| 2022 Q2 | 0 € | 14 773 € | 15 370 € | 316 |
| 2022 Q1 | 0 € | 11 060 € | 11 455 € | 5 |