Hiiu Invest OÜ

16720475

General info

Name

Hiiu Invest OÜ

Registry code

16720475

Type

OÜ - Limited Liability Company

Status

Registered

Foundation date

19.04.2023 (3)

Financial year

01.01-31.12

Capital

2 500.00 €

Activity

68201 - Rental and operating of own or leased real estate

Revenue

0 €

Profit

0 €

Profit margin

-

Gross salary

-

Equity

2 500 €

Employees

Elevon Kinnisvara OÜ

12002381

50% - 1 250.00 EUR - -

Margo Laul

50% - 1 250.00 EUR Board member Direct ownership

Related companies

Owner Representative Beneficial owner

Sadama Üürimaja OÜ

16736128

49% - 2 402.00 EUR - -

Financial info

2023
01.07.2024
2024
07.08.2025
Total Revenue 0 € 0 €
Net profit (loss) for the period 0 € 0 €
Profit Margin - -
Current Assets 2 500 € 2 500 €
Fixed Assets 27 402 € 27 402 €
Total Assets 29 902 € 29 902 €
Current Liabilities - -
Non Current Liabilities 27 402 € 27 402 €
Total Liabilities - -
Share Capital - -
Equity 2 500 € 2 500 €
Employees 0 0