Name
Pelgumaja OÜ
Registry code
12884872
VAT number
EE101869454
Type
OÜ - Limited Liability Company
Status
Registered
Foundation date
27.07.2015 (10)
Financial year
01.01-31.12
Capital
2 500.00 €
Activity
5611 -
729 030 €
75 168 €
10%
1 280 €
(estimate is approximate)
326 064 €
14
Submitted
No tax arrears
23%
23%
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Andrei Lesment
| 60% - 1 500.00 EUR | Board member | Direct ownership |
| Igor Leesment
| 40% - 1 000.00 EUR | Board member | Direct ownership |
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lesment Bros & Co OÜ 16187118 | 100% - 2 500.00 EUR | - | - |
| 2019 30.10.2020 | 2020 03.08.2021 | 2021 13.07.2022 | 2022 31.05.2023 | 2023 28.06.2024 | 2024 30.06.2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue | 351 099 € | 459 687 € | 377 969 € | 614 329 € | 791 890 € | 729 030 € |
| Net profit (loss) for the period | 49 769 € | 54 951 € | 40 863 € | 47 341 € | 65 105 € | 75 168 € |
| Profit Margin | 14% | 12% | 11% | 8% | 8% | 10% |
| Current Assets | 9 037 € | 29 756 € | 47 575 € | 60 683 € | 57 561 € | 69 687 € |
| Fixed Assets | 66 000 € | 73 500 € | 100 350 € | 136 354 € | 201 177 € | 264 342 € |
| Total Assets | 75 037 € | 103 256 € | 147 925 € | 197 037 € | 258 738 € | 334 029 € |
| Current Liabilities | 32 401 € | 5 669 € | 9 475 € | 11 246 € | 7 842 € | 7 965 € |
| Non Current Liabilities | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Total Liabilities | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Share Capital | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Equity | 42 636 € | 97 587 € | 138 450 € | 185 791 € | 250 896 € | 326 064 € |
| Employees | 4 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 14 |
| Turnover | State taxes | Labor taxes and payments | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | 134 250 € | 28 775 € | 21 061 € | 11 |
| 2025 Q3 | 184 134 € | 32 661 € | 24 754 € | 11 |
| 2025 Q2 | 166 634 € | 32 122 € | 23 660 € | 17 |
| 2025 Q1 | 156 603 € | 30 096 € | 23 702 € | 16 |
| 2024 Q4 | 197 859 € | 34 933 € | 25 955 € | 16 |
| 2024 Q3 | 178 137 € | 38 553 € | 25 788 € | 16 |
| 2024 Q2 | 222 846 € | 28 955 € | 21 946 € | 16 |
| 2024 Q1 | 158 275 € | 29 974 € | 21 905 € | 16 |
| 2023 Q4 | 200 590 € | 30 273 € | 22 229 € | 15 |
| 2023 Q3 | 194 937 € | 36 027 € | 21 653 € | 15 |
| 2023 Q2 | 210 079 € | 39 075 € | 24 062 € | 16 |
| 2023 Q1 | 194 531 € | 36 947 € | 21 183 € | 16 |
| 2022 Q4 | 202 920 € | 32 819 € | 20 381 € | 14 |
| 2022 Q3 | 178 137 € | 29 948 € | 18 696 € | 14 |
| 2022 Q2 | 104 654 € | 21 214 € | 15 759 € | 12 |
| 2022 Q1 | 93 294 € | 21 361 € | 16 682 € | 11 |