Name
NoCry OÜ
Registry code
12334982
VAT number
EE101567316
Type
OÜ - Limited Liability Company
Status
Registered
Foundation date
28.08.2012 (13)
Financial year
01.01-31.12
Capital
2 500.00 €
Activity
47911 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
24 045 282 €
155 799 €
1%
3 082 €
(estimate is approximate)
4 503 808 €
8
Submitted
No tax arrears
3%
2%
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Raino Raasuke
| - | Board member | Direct ownership |
| NCRY Holding OÜ 16963611 | 100% - 2 500.00 EUR | - | - |
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sorry as a Service OÜ 12793922 | 100% - 3 000.00 EUR | - | - |
| WorkwearPro OÜ 17211267 | 100% - 3 000.00 EUR | - | - |
| 2019 06.04.2021 | 2020 09.12.2021 | 2021 05.12.2023 | 2022 09.02.2024 | 2023 27.06.2024 | 2024 01.08.2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue | 7 234 695 € | 18 678 516 € | 16 435 234 € | 16 419 001 € | 17 411 818 € | 24 045 282 € |
| Net profit (loss) for the period | -232 592 € | 3 314 464 € | 2 056 757 € | 831 820 € | -1 411 966 € | 155 799 € |
| Profit Margin | -3% | 18% | 13% | 5% | -8% | 1% |
| Current Assets | 2 259 329 € | 4 471 685 € | 4 533 526 € | 4 872 726 € | 4 640 549 € | 5 208 013 € |
| Fixed Assets | 145 223 € | 508 501 € | 1 467 089 € | 1 549 984 € | 548 410 € | 1 703 550 € |
| Total Assets | 2 404 552 € | 4 980 186 € | 6 000 615 € | 6 422 710 € | 5 188 959 € | 6 911 563 € |
| Current Liabilities | 844 589 € | 880 072 € | 591 855 € | 471 419 € | 684 522 € | 2 407 755 € |
| Non Current Liabilities | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Total Liabilities | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Share Capital | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Equity | 1 559 963 € | 4 100 114 € | 5 408 760 € | 5 951 291 € | 4 504 437 € | 4 503 808 € |
| Employees | 25 | 10 | - | - | - | 8 |
| Turnover | State taxes | Labor taxes and payments | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | 83 916 € | 0 € | 17 022 € | 2 |
| 2025 Q3 | 5 458 € | 0 € | 15 640 € | 2 |
| 2025 Q2 | 6 656 € | 13 314 € | 14 371 € | 2 |
| 2025 Q1 | 56 028 € | 14 375 € | 15 403 € | 2 |
| 2024 Q4 | 75 710 € | 8 106 € | 8 729 € | 2 |
| 2024 Q3 | 196 653 € | 62 133 € | 43 827 € | 2 |
| 2024 Q2 | 144 645 € | 96 121 € | 82 143 € | 2 |
| 2024 Q1 | 122 018 € | 77 367 € | 74 832 € | 5 |
| 2023 Q4 | 229 842 € | 111 021 € | 95 752 € | 7 |
| 2023 Q3 | 136 196 € | 81 586 € | 82 192 € | 7 |
| 2023 Q2 | 137 391 € | 79 969 € | 79 590 € | 15 |
| 2023 Q1 | 213 292 € | 81 352 € | 77 382 € | 14 |
| 2022 Q4 | 198 808 € | 61 074 € | 60 713 € | 14 |
| 2022 Q3 | 205 944 € | 87 659 € | 72 773 € | 14 |
| 2022 Q2 | 110 138 € | 77 958 € | 68 335 € | 11 |
| 2022 Q1 | 128 702 € | 65 601 € | 58 901 € | 12 |