Name
Mustvee Haldus Osaühing
Registry code
11538429
VAT number
EE101270577
Type
OÜ - Limited Liability Company
Status
In liquidation
Foundation date
02.10.2008 (17)
Financial year
01.01-31.12
Capital
168 674.00 €
Activity
36001 - Water collection, treatment and supply 35301 - Steam and air conditioning supply 37001 - Sewerage and wastewater management 81301 - Landscape service activities
310 781 €
-42 028 €
-14%
1 110 €
(estimate is approximate)
130 355 €
-
Submitted
No tax arrears
-32%
-30%
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Indrek Kullam
| - | - | Right to appoint or recall the majority of the executive management or higher management members |
| Sairos Hõrak
| - | Liquidator | - |
| Mustvee Vallavalitsus 77000364 | 100% - 168 674.00 EUR | - | - |
| 2019 29.06.2020 | 2020 28.06.2021 | 2021 30.06.2022 | 2022 22.06.2023 | 2023 11.06.2024 | 2024 10.06.2025 | 2025 30.09.2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue | 355 913 € | 336 308 € | 424 616 € | 442 531 € | 441 267 € | 310 781 € | - |
| Net profit (loss) for the period | -12 369 € | -10 297 € | 37 680 € | 27 411 € | 228 401 € | -42 028 € | -20 067 € |
| Profit Margin | -3% | -3% | 9% | 6% | 52% | -14% | - |
| Current Assets | 87 973 € | 101 516 € | 136 600 € | 142 212 € | 214 798 € | 141 964 € | 110 288 € |
| Fixed Assets | 766 615 € | 745 916 € | 757 289 € | 803 737 € | 1 072 257 € | 0 € | - |
| Total Assets | 854 588 € | 847 432 € | 893 889 € | 945 949 € | 1 287 055 € | 141 964 € | 110 288 € |
| Current Liabilities | 58 025 € | 65 235 € | 78 152 € | 107 075 € | 208 459 € | 11 609 € | 0 € |
| Non Current Liabilities | 16 162 € | 12 093 € | 7 953 € | 3 679 € | 0 € | - | - |
| Total Liabilities | 74 187 € | 77 328 € | 86 105 € | 110 754 € | - | - | - |
| Share Capital | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Equity | 780 401 € | 770 104 € | 807 784 € | 835 195 € | 1 078 596 € | 130 355 € | 110 288 € |
| Employees | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 10 | - |
| Turnover | State taxes | Labor taxes and payments | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | 7 016 € | 2 229 € | 598 € | - |
| 2025 Q3 | 0 € | 654 € | 687 € | - |
| 2025 Q2 | 0 € | 717 € | 754 € | 1 |
| 2025 Q1 | 5 971 € | 7 110 € | 6 563 € | 1 |
| 2024 Q4 | 45 658 € | 26 613 € | 21 407 € | 2 |
| 2024 Q3 | 50 611 € | 22 187 € | 14 922 € | 2 |
| 2024 Q2 | 103 298 € | 30 142 € | 16 803 € | 9 |
| 2024 Q1 | 163 040 € | 32 201 € | 18 186 € | 7 |
| 2023 Q4 | 99 637 € | 25 155 € | 13 873 € | 8 |
| 2023 Q3 | 83 066 € | 25 766 € | 14 323 € | 8 |
| 2023 Q2 | 83 822 € | 36 891 € | 31 926 € | 8 |
| 2023 Q1 | 181 419 € | 33 631 € | 20 690 € | 11 |
| 2022 Q4 | 117 962 € | 27 228 € | 19 065 € | 12 |
| 2022 Q3 | 82 931 € | 28 567 € | 22 354 € | 12 |
| 2022 Q2 | 93 817 € | 23 947 € | 17 895 € | 13 |
| 2022 Q1 | 137 854 € | 28 080 € | 22 496 € | 13 |