Name
Miemma Holding OÜ
Registry code
11444929
VAT number
EE101188216
Type
OÜ - Limited Liability Company
Status
Registered
Foundation date
01.11.2007 (18)
Financial year
01.01-31.12
Capital
9 586.00 €
Activity
68329 - Other real estate management or related activities 77111 - Rental and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
34 260 €
603 496 €
1762%
-
4 393 633 €
2
Submitted
No tax arrears
14%
14%
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Viljar Arakas
| 100% - 9 586.00 EUR | Board member | Direct ownership |
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bisly OÜ 12198160 | 0% - 92.03 EUR | - | - |
| R8 Technologies OÜ 14219268 | 0% - 51.76 EUR | - | - |
| EfTEN Capital AS 11505542 | 22% - 35 032.00 EUR | - | - |
| EfTEN Kristiine OÜ 17116468 | 0% - 161.00 EUR | - | - |
| Arena Holding OÜ 17225246 | 17% - 1 000.00 EUR | - | - |
| 2019 29.09.2020 | 2020 21.09.2021 | 2021 06.06.2022 | 2022 06.06.2023 | 2023 08.05.2024 | 2024 25.06.2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue | 33 360 € | 17 576 € | 14 760 € | 14 760 € | 14 760 € | 34 260 € |
| Net profit (loss) for the period | 556 837 € | 537 307 € | 1 128 392 € | 1 655 968 € | 861 248 € | 603 496 € |
| Profit Margin | 1669% | 3057% | 7645% | 11219% | 5835% | 1762% |
| Current Assets | 332 007 € | 641 422 € | 1 070 424 € | 1 049 890 € | 1 101 010 € | 798 228 € |
| Fixed Assets | 2 114 202 € | 2 161 821 € | 2 592 403 € | 3 770 735 € | 3 413 212 € | 3 613 395 € |
| Total Assets | 2 446 209 € | 2 803 243 € | 3 662 827 € | 4 820 625 € | 4 514 222 € | 4 411 623 € |
| Current Liabilities | 2 487 € | 2 214 € | 3 406 € | 225 236 € | 6 585 € | 17 990 € |
| Non Current Liabilities | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Total Liabilities | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Share Capital | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Equity | 2 443 722 € | 2 801 029 € | 3 659 421 € | 4 595 389 € | 4 507 637 € | 4 393 633 € |
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Turnover | State taxes | Labor taxes and payments | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | 3 690 € | 4 362 € | 3 696 € | 3 |
| 2025 Q3 | 3 690 € | 4 501 € | 3 696 € | 3 |
| 2025 Q2 | 3 690 € | 4 362 € | 3 696 € | 3 |
| 2025 Q1 | 3 690 € | 15 487 € | 14 846 € | 3 |
| 2024 Q4 | 3 690 € | 3 943 € | 3 355 € | 3 |
| 2024 Q3 | 65 690 € | 0 € | 3 221 € | 3 |
| 2024 Q2 | 23 190 € | 7 304 € | 2 660 € | 2 |
| 2024 Q1 | 3 690 € | 16 173 € | 15 445 € | 2 |
| 2023 Q4 | 3 690 € | 0 € | 3 349 € | 1 |
| 2023 Q3 | 3 690 € | 2 514 € | 1 827 € | 1 |
| 2023 Q2 | 3 690 € | 2 555 € | 1 850 € | 1 |
| 2023 Q1 | 3 690 € | 1 466 € | 1 183 € | 1 |
| 2022 Q4 | 3 690 € | 1 396 € | 1 114 € | 1 |
| 2022 Q3 | 3 690 € | 1 396 € | 1 114 € | 1 |
| 2022 Q2 | 3 690 € | 1 396 € | 1 114 € | 1 |
| 2022 Q1 | 3 690 € | 1 396 € | 1 114 € | 1 |