Name
Osaühing Nordlux Ehitus
Registry code
11125928
VAT number
EE101014131
Type
OÜ - Limited Liability Company
Status
Registered
Foundation date
23.04.2005 (21)
Financial year
01.01-31.12
Capital
2 800.00 €
Activity
68201 - Rental and operating of own or leased real estate
24 306 €
8 922 €
37%
-
100 722 €
0
Submitted
No tax arrears
9%
1%
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jaan Valbet
| - | Board member | Indirect ownership |
| Viljar Kuiv
| - | Board member | Indirect ownership |
| OÜ VK Haldus ja projektijuhtimine 11352512 | 29% - 815.00 EUR | - | - |
| Kvartal Arendus OÜ 11886490 | 28% - 790.00 EUR | - | - |
| Ants-Vello Vaino
| 15% - 422.00 EUR | Board member | - |
| Taavo Remmel
| 12% - 339.00 EUR | - | - |
| Kalev Aedma
| 8% - 224.00 EUR | - | - |
| Margus Pihlakas
| 8% - 210.00 EUR | - | - |
| 2019 31.07.2020 | 2020 17.02.2021 | 2021 28.07.2023 | 2022 10.08.2023 | 2023 21.03.2024 | 2024 28.03.2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue | 8 145 € | 7 498 € | 15 630 € | 20 197 € | 21 352 € | 24 306 € |
| Net profit (loss) for the period | 6 441 € | 3 980 € | 3 156 € | 6 197 € | 7 336 € | 8 922 € |
| Profit Margin | 79% | 53% | 20% | 31% | 34% | 37% |
| Current Assets | 983 969 € | 532 628 € | 1 415 578 € | 1 427 304 € | 1 443 679 € | 1 456 731 € |
| Fixed Assets | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Total Assets | 983 969 € | 532 628 € | 1 415 578 € | 1 427 304 € | 1 443 679 € | 1 456 731 € |
| Current Liabilities | 180 € | 322 € | 175 € | 274 € | 251 € | 178 € |
| Non Current Liabilities | 970 646 € | 515 184 € | 1 337 136 € | 1 342 566 € | 1 351 628 € | 1 355 831 € |
| Total Liabilities | 970 826 € | 515 506 € | 1 337 311 € | 1 342 840 € | 1 351 879 € | 1 356 009 € |
| Share Capital | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Equity | 13 143 € | 17 122 € | 78 267 € | 84 464 € | 91 800 € | 100 722 € |
| Employees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Turnover | State taxes | Labor taxes and payments | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | 4 339 € | 3 074 € | 595 € | - |
| 2025 Q3 | 4 047 € | 881 € | 595 € | - |
| 2025 Q2 | 5 138 € | 3 051 € | 595 € | - |
| 2025 Q1 | 5 177 € | 785 € | 576 € | - |
| 2024 Q4 | 4 822 € | 2 799 € | 540 € | - |
| 2024 Q3 | 4 141 € | 2 715 € | 540 € | - |
| 2024 Q2 | 4 169 € | 1 044 € | 721 € | - |
| 2024 Q1 | 3 742 € | 497 € | 360 € | - |
| 2023 Q4 | 4 015 € | 2 433 € | 540 € | - |
| 2023 Q3 | 3 455 € | 691 € | 540 € | - |
| 2023 Q2 | 3 696 € | 662 € | 521 € | - |
| 2023 Q1 | 3 700 € | 2 344 € | 516 € | - |
| 2022 Q4 | 3 413 € | 2 295 € | 524 € | - |
| 2022 Q3 | 3 482 € | 680 € | 524 € | - |
| 2022 Q2 | 3 211 € | 1 416 € | 524 € | - |
| 2022 Q1 | 3 254 € | 1 464 € | 524 € | - |