Eco Advice OÜ

10959152

Company info

Eco Advice OÜ

10959152

Eco Advice Kinnisvara - uued korterid ja ridamajadhttps://ecoadvice.eeEco Advice Kinnisvara - uued korterid ja ridamajad

ECO ADVICE KINNISVARA – kinnisvaraettevõte aastast 2003.Juhime kinnisvara arendusprojekte. Müüme uusi kortereid, ridamaju ja elamukrunte Tallinnas ja Harjumaal. Tegeleme ka ärihoonete uusarenduse projektidega.

General info

Name

Eco Advice OÜ

Registry code

10959152

VAT number

EE100883321

Type

OÜ - Limited Liability Company

Status

Registered

Foundation date

24.07.2003 (22)

Financial year

01.01-31.12

Capital

2 556.00 €

Activity

70201 - 68311 - Real estate agencies

Revenue

650 509 €

Profit

63 956 €

Profit margin

10%

Gross salary

1 424 €

(estimate is approximate)

Equity

292 646 €

Employees

4

Annual report

Submitted

Tax arrears

No tax arrears

Return on equity

22%

Return on assets

11%

Related parties

Owner Representative Beneficial owner

Anton Nikitin

100% - 2 556.00 EUR Board member Direct ownership

Related companies

Owner Representative Beneficial owner

CHILEBIZ OÜ

12441074

100% - 2 500.00 EUR - -

Bosmero PM OÜ

11987898

50% - 1 278.00 EUR - -

Financial info

2019
11.04.2020
2020
28.06.2021
2021
07.04.2022
2022
11.06.2023
2023
30.06.2024
2024
30.06.2025
Total Revenue 370 409 € 375 150 € 554 883 € 1 097 191 € 419 536 € 650 509 €
Net profit (loss) for the period 25 614 € 39 968 € 30 639 € 460 138 € 20 548 € 63 956 €
Profit Margin 7% 11% 6% 42% 5% 10%
Current Assets 100 065 € 120 462 € 95 807 € 305 439 € 99 016 € 148 545 €
Fixed Assets 145 125 € 153 403 € 256 317 € 410 125 € 562 419 € 441 542 €
Total Assets 245 190 € 273 865 € 352 124 € 715 564 € 661 435 € 590 087 €
Current Liabilities 67 700 € 73 985 € 81 196 € 103 058 € 82 898 € 195 126 €
Non Current Liabilities 37 975 € 34 268 € 158 884 € 96 091 € 60 392 € 102 315 €
Total Liabilities 105 675 € 108 253 € 240 080 € 199 149 € 143 290 € 297 441 €
Share Capital - - - - - -
Equity 139 515 € 165 612 € 112 044 € 516 415 € 518 145 € 292 646 €
Employees 4 4 4 4 4 4

Paid taxes, taxable turnover and number of employees

Turnover
State taxes
Labor taxes and payments
Employees
2025 Q4 127 872 € 19 368 € 11 127 € 5
2025 Q3 132 765 € 14 682 € 11 067 € 5
2025 Q2 172 736 € 17 718 € 10 757 € 5
2025 Q1 203 631 € 85 827 € 10 131 € 5
2024 Q4 122 950 € 21 382 € 9 927 € 5
2024 Q3 201 835 € 33 250 € 12 242 € 5
2024 Q2 112 455 € 11 310 € 9 607 € 5
2024 Q1 128 033 € 15 493 € 8 795 € 5
2023 Q4 148 181 € 15 595 € 8 408 € 5
2023 Q3 91 912 € 9 944 € 8 439 € 5
2023 Q2 65 763 € 10 151 € 7 993 € 5
2023 Q1 79 480 € 9 059 € 7 540 € 5
2022 Q4 71 191 € 7 296 € 6 947 € 5
2022 Q3 473 247 € 75 890 € 6 398 € 5