Name
Osaühing Eureka
Registry code
10551356
VAT number
EE100578856
Type
OÜ - Limited Liability Company
Status
Registered
Foundation date
28.05.1999 (26)
Financial year
01.01-31.12
Capital
5 112.00 €
Activity
47631 - Retail sale of music and video recordings in specialised stores 0812 - Operation of gravel and sand pits; mining of clays and kaolin 41001 - 70201 - 68201 - Rental and operating of own or leased real estate 46901 - Non-specialised wholesale trade 35141 - Trade of electricity
719 524 €
60 164 €
8%
1 301 €
(estimate is approximate)
1 744 320 €
4
Submitted
No tax arrears
3%
3%
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rauno Tuula
| 50% - 2 556.00 EUR | Board member | Direct ownership |
| Tauno Tuula
| 50% - 2 556.00 EUR | Board member | Direct ownership |
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ESTVEL OÜ 12544314 | 33% - 834.00 EUR | - | - |
| Nordmel OÜ 14122184 | 20% - 625.00 EUR | - | - |
| aktsiaselts Viljandi Centrum 10373185 | 50% - 12 600.00 EUR | - | - |
| Liivram OÜ 12898176 | 50% - 1 250.00 EUR | - | - |
| 2019 30.10.2020 | 2020 22.06.2021 | 2021 30.06.2022 | 2022 27.06.2023 | 2023 27.06.2024 | 2024 30.06.2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue | 907 954 € | 845 383 € | 906 301 € | 869 403 € | 814 770 € | 719 524 € |
| Net profit (loss) for the period | 106 738 € | 85 671 € | 337 744 € | 108 234 € | 68 565 € | 60 164 € |
| Profit Margin | 12% | 10% | 37% | 12% | 8% | 8% |
| Current Assets | 729 312 € | 991 547 € | 1 344 670 € | 1 039 659 € | 1 059 067 € | 1 052 462 € |
| Fixed Assets | 523 203 € | 465 415 € | 487 047 € | 826 410 € | 841 294 € | 860 362 € |
| Total Assets | 1 252 515 € | 1 456 962 € | 1 831 717 € | 1 866 069 € | 1 900 361 € | 1 912 824 € |
| Current Liabilities | 42 167 € | 62 281 € | 118 005 € | 84 468 € | 89 419 € | 56 301 € |
| Non Current Liabilities | - | 186 347 € | 167 634 € | 148 603 € | 128 725 € | 112 203 € |
| Total Liabilities | - | 248 628 € | 285 639 € | 233 071 € | 218 144 € | 168 504 € |
| Share Capital | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Equity | 1 210 348 € | 1 208 334 € | 1 546 078 € | 1 632 998 € | 1 682 217 € | 1 744 320 € |
| Employees | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Turnover | State taxes | Labor taxes and payments | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | 207 745 € | 42 276 € | 26 741 € | 4 |
| 2025 Q3 | 325 098 € | 31 038 € | 8 365 € | 4 |
| 2025 Q2 | 218 374 € | 12 864 € | 9 448 € | 4 |
| 2025 Q1 | 190 038 € | 25 481 € | 12 898 € | 4 |
| 2024 Q4 | 243 892 € | 32 466 € | 10 496 € | 4 |
| 2024 Q3 | 241 783 € | 28 922 € | 7 984 € | 4 |
| 2024 Q2 | 404 777 € | 41 170 € | 7 398 € | 5 |
| 2024 Q1 | 153 733 € | 16 244 € | 7 638 € | 4 |
| 2023 Q4 | 189 245 € | 24 116 € | 7 845 € | 4 |
| 2023 Q3 | 335 024 € | 33 066 € | 9 177 € | 4 |
| 2023 Q2 | 273 316 € | 18 120 € | 7 560 € | 4 |
| 2023 Q1 | 212 859 € | 20 084 € | 8 103 € | 4 |
| 2022 Q4 | 205 259 € | 13 626 € | 8 553 € | 4 |
| 2022 Q3 | 377 919 € | 39 917 € | 8 499 € | 4 |
| 2022 Q2 | 259 076 € | 16 036 € | 7 878 € | 4 |
| 2022 Q1 | 305 665 € | 41 042 € | 7 527 € | 4 |