Name
OSAÜHING TRAPERII
Registry code
10221392
VAT number
EE100318362
Type
OÜ - Limited Liability Company
Status
Registered
Foundation date
18.06.1997 (28)
Financial year
01.01-31.12
Capital
2 556.00 €
Activity
02201 - Logging 02101 - Silviculture and other forestry activities 47789 - Retail sale of goods n.e.c. 68201 - Rental and operating of own or leased real estate 77311 - Rental and leasing of agricultural machinery and equipment 50102 - 01192 -
1 656 998 €
184 303 €
11%
1 592 €
(estimate is approximate)
1 760 478 €
2
Submitted
No tax arrears
10%
6%
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jürgo Raid
| 100% - 2 556.00 EUR | Board member | Direct ownership |
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SW Tuulerii OÜ 16079073 | 49% - 1 274.00 EUR | - | - |
| 2019 03.06.2020 | 2020 08.06.2021 | 2021 03.06.2022 | 2022 29.06.2023 | 2023 29.06.2024 | 2024 30.06.2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue | 964 912 € | 1 256 211 € | 1 329 162 € | 1 599 101 € | 1 591 824 € | 1 656 998 € |
| Net profit (loss) for the period | 328 652 € | 302 005 € | 111 240 € | 349 932 € | 344 612 € | 184 303 € |
| Profit Margin | 34% | 24% | 8% | 22% | 22% | 11% |
| Current Assets | 523 489 € | 706 453 € | 620 839 € | 766 642 € | 773 510 € | 1 069 318 € |
| Fixed Assets | 1 487 435 € | 1 692 243 € | 1 778 823 € | 1 633 158 € | 1 624 884 € | 1 930 575 € |
| Total Assets | 2 010 924 € | 2 398 696 € | 2 399 662 € | 2 399 800 € | 2 398 394 € | 2 999 893 € |
| Current Liabilities | 541 722 € | 268 441 € | 307 581 € | 208 603 € | 129 779 € | 590 072 € |
| Non Current Liabilities | 570 115 € | 929 163 € | 809 749 € | 659 633 € | 542 440 € | 649 343 € |
| Total Liabilities | 1 111 837 € | 1 197 604 € | 1 117 330 € | 868 236 € | 672 219 € | 1 239 415 € |
| Share Capital | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Equity | 899 087 € | 1 201 092 € | 1 282 332 € | 1 531 564 € | 1 726 175 € | 1 760 478 € |
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Turnover | State taxes | Labor taxes and payments | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | 501 944 € | 42 329 € | 5 342 € | 1 |
| 2025 Q3 | 331 031 € | 8 276 € | 5 342 € | 1 |
| 2025 Q2 | 484 428 € | 19 312 € | 5 342 € | 1 |
| 2025 Q1 | 381 136 € | 48 468 € | 5 282 € | 1 |
| 2024 Q4 | 456 911 € | 55 584 € | 11 711 € | 1 |
| 2024 Q3 | 545 901 € | 43 617 € | 5 161 € | 1 |
| 2024 Q2 | 372 039 € | 9 667 € | 5 161 € | 1 |
| 2024 Q1 | 250 125 € | 12 746 € | 5 161 € | 1 |
| 2023 Q4 | 223 401 € | 76 798 € | 8 211 € | 1 |
| 2023 Q3 | 488 370 € | 79 900 € | 5 161 € | 1 |
| 2023 Q2 | 547 352 € | 51 439 € | 5 161 € | 1 |
| 2023 Q1 | 555 861 € | 108 268 € | 4 912 € | 1 |
| 2022 Q4 | 715 322 € | 114 442 € | 4 108 € | 1 |
| 2022 Q3 | 466 320 € | 40 810 € | 4 108 € | 1 |
| 2022 Q2 | 648 334 € | 22 638 € | 4 108 € | 1 |
| 2022 Q1 | 221 587 € | 47 329 € | 3 728 € | 1 |